IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Naperville Twilight Invitational
you RUN the place
October 4th 2023 899 Mill Street, Naperville, Illinois, 60563, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (9 videos)
2015 - (11 videos)
2016 - (11 videos)
2017 - (13 videos)
2018 - (12 videos)
2019 - (12 videos)
2021 - (12 videos)
2022 - (14 videos)
2023 - (11 videos)
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
Misc Videos
12
All
12
Boys Junior Varsity Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitational 2019
Oct 10th 2019, 3:07am
Girls Junior Varsity Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitational 2019
Oct 10th 2019, 3:06am
Boys Frosh/Soph Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitational 2019
Oct 10th 2019, 3:04am
Girls Frosh/Soph Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitational 2019
Oct 10th 2019, 3:02am
Boys Open Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitational 2019
Oct 10th 2019, 3:01am
Girls Open Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitational 2019
Oct 10th 2019, 3:00am
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Frosh/Soph Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitational 2019
Published by
ILXCTF - Mike Newman
Oct 10th 2019, 3:04am
Comments
Naperville Twilight Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2019
Naperville North High School
Mens 3.00 Miles FS Boys
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Watcke, Daniel
9
Hinsdale (Centra
15:38.6
2
Schalk, Daniel
10
Minooka
15:39.4
3
Miller, Grant
9
Hinsdale (Centra
16:09.2
4
Ferris, Topher
9
Downers Grove (N
16:14.7
5
Fayman, Emerson
10
Minooka
16:15.2
6
Hill, Colin
10
Hinsdale (Centra
16:15.5
7
Whitney, Hunter
9
Lane Tech
16:22.7
8
Revord, Colby
10
Hinsdale (Centra
16:24.9
9
Krieg, Mason
9
Palatine
16:29.9
10
Hatlestad, Jack
10
Glenbard West
16:30.1
11
Gooding, Luke
10
Hinsdale (Centra
16:30.9
12
Leonard, Daniel
9
Chicago (Jones)
16:31.3
13
Tennyson, Joe
10
Naperville (Nort
16:34.5
14
O'Connor, Brady
9
Oak Park-River F
16:34.8
15
Gartlan, Leo
9
Downers Grove (N
16:35.2
16
Urbon, Sam
9
Metea Valley
16:38.2
17
Neumann, Tim
10
Downers Grove (S
16:38.7
18
Rook, Charlie
10
Neuqua Valley
16:39.8
19
O'Sullivan, Thomas
10
Palatine
16:40.3
20
Riley, Jason
10
Minooka
16:42.5
21
Fong, Sachin
10
Neuqua Valley
16:43.3
22
Keen, Logan
10
Geneva
16:43.6
23
Gruber, Henry
10
Hinsdale (Centra
16:44.1
24
Corcoran, Colin
9
Naperville (Nort
16:44.3
25
Simpson, Nick
10
Plainfield (Nort
16:44.4
26
Adaya, Angel
10
Palatine
16:45.1
27
Newhart, Liam
9
Oak Park-River F
16:45.5
28
Snitko, Maxim
9
Plainfield (Nort
16:46.6
29
Gamboa, Jesse
9
Hinsdale (Centra
16:49.4
30
Del Cotto, Robert
10
Downers Grove (S
16:49.8
31
Bedford, Josh
10
Plainfield (Nort
16:50.3
32
Augustine, Owen
9
Oak Park-River F
16:50.4
33
Whaley, Ben
9
Yorkville
16:50.5
34
Rooney, Leo
10
Oak Park-River F
16:50.9
35
Spicuzza, Dean
10
Downers Grove (S
16:50.9
36
Puccillo, Joey
10
Downers Grove (S
16:51.0
37
Balzer, Zachary
9
Minooka
16:51.1
38
Ahern, Brady
10
Geneva
16:52.4
39
Billie, Owen
9
Batavia
16:53.7
40
Benge, Jack
10
Downers Grove (N
16:53.9
41
Monteith, Sullivan
10
Glenbard West
16:56.6
42
Keller, Christian
9
Palatine
16:57.5
43
Motuelle, Nick
10
Downers Grove (S
16:58.2
44
Carino, Paolo
10
Glenbard West
16:58.8
45
DeBrock, Eli
10
Plainfield (Nort
17:00.8
46
Ader, Charles
10
Oak Park-River F
17:01.9
47
Namboothiri, Rohan
9
Palatine
17:03.1
48
Forster, Alexander
10
Minooka
17:04.8
49
Reyes, Jayden
9
Chicago (Jones)
17:06.0
50
McCain, Sam
10
Chicago (Jones)
17:06.7
51
Rath, Sean
10
Glenbard West
17:07.0
52
Morris, George
10
Glenbard West
17:07.6
53
Noren, Luke
9
Naperville (Cent
17:07.6
54
Spirek, Jeffrey
9
Downers Grove (S
17:08.2
55
Castrillon, Nicolas
9
Neuqua Valley
17:08.4
56
Lynch, Connor
10
Downers Grove (N
17:11.3
57
Miller, Adam
9
Batavia
17:11.4
58
Dorsey, Liam
10
Neuqua Valley
17:11.9
59
Kim, Ian
10
Neuqua Valley
17:12.2
60
Dauksas, Andrew
10
Glenbard West
17:12.3
61
McNally, Colum
10
Lane Tech
17:14.6
62
Villasenor, Paul
10
Naperville (Cent
17:15.4
63
Johnson, Gabe
10
Downers Grove (N
17:15.5
64
Quinn, Rory
10
Lane Tech
17:16.2
65
Suarez, Chris
10
Plainfield (Nort
17:16.3
66
Papadopoulos, Alexande
10
Chicago (Jones)
17:16.4
67
Kelly, Quinn
10
Downers Grove (N
17:16.6
68
Russell, Gabe
9
Naperville (Nort
17:17.0
69
Warnes, Hudson
9
Naperville (Cent
17:17.1
70
Medina, Esteban
9
Chicago (Jones)
17:17.4
71
Menninger, Alan
10
Chicago (Jones)
17:18.2
72
Elliot, Owen
9
Palatine
17:18.9
73
Mortensen, Sam
9
Chicago (Jones)
17:19.3
74
Majahan, Rohan
10
Hinsdale (Centra
17:20.4
75
Doorhy, Kyle
9
Hinsdale (Centra
17:20.6
76
Earlywine, Ashton
10
Plainfield (Nort
17:22.7
77
Kuehl, Jack
9
Geneva
17:23.1
78
Pugh, Josh
9
Yorkville
17:23.5
79
Cadwell, Roscoe
10
Oak Park-River F
17:24.2
80
Resar, Ben
9
Minooka
17:24.3
81
Kamenev, Dean
10
Hinsdale (Centra
17:24.6
82
Black, Dillon
9
Yorkville
17:24.8
83
Ross, Anthony
9
Geneva
17:25.1
84
Bare, Andrew
9
Glenbard West
17:25.5
85
Ebel, Alex
9
Batavia
17:25.5
86
Beasley, Riley
10
Palatine
17:25.6
87
Lee, Kai
10
Chicago (Jones)
17:25.6
88
Morrison, Wes
10
Oak Park-River F
17:26.2
89
Bosworth, Owen
10
Metea Valley
17:26.4
90
Leonard, Ryan
10
Oak Park-River F
17:26.7
91
Anderson, Colin
10
Hinsdale (Centra
17:27.0
92
Warnes, Jack
9
Naperville (Cent
17:27.5
93
Pugh, Michael
9
Downers Grove (N
17:27.8
94
Smott, Carter
9
Downers Grove (S
17:28.0
95
Hosty, Shane
9
Downers Grove (S
17:28.2
96
Rudek, Evan
10
Batavia
17:29.3
97
Musunuri, Haricharan
10
Metea Valley
17:29.6
98
Delano, Lou
10
Oak Park-River F
17:30.1
99
Andersen, Ted
9
Naperville (Cent
17:33.2
100
Kics, Cole
10
Minooka
17:34.0
101
Baedke, Dylan
12
Glenbard West
17:34.5
102
Ruddy, Will
10
Downers Grove (N
17:34.5
103
Alothman, Akram
9
Hinsdale (Centra
17:37.9
104
Motsch, James
10
Minooka
17:38.1
105
Knutson, Josh
10
Downers Grove (N
17:38.7
106
Lamsma, Benjamin
10
Metea Valley
17:40.0
107
Carpenter, Daniel
10
Glenbard West
17:40.7
108
Stecz, Tommy
9
Lane Tech
17:42.4
109
Gruber, James
9
Hinsdale (Centra
17:42.8
110
Berryman, Matthew
10
Naperville (Cent
17:43.2
111
Roeder, David
9
Geneva
17:43.5
112
Tucker, Jackson
9
Naperville (Cent
17:43.9
113
Papastathis, Corbett
10
Neuqua Valley
17:44.5
114
Wood, Connor
10
Downers Grove (N
17:44.9
115
Joseph, Michael
10
Downers Grove (S
17:46.6
116
Gutierrez, Andrew
10
Neuqua Valley
17:46.6
117
Hohe, Patrick
10
Glenbard West
17:47.4
118
Paugys, Nick
9
Minooka
17:47.7
119
Zimmerman, Evan
10
Naperville (Nort
17:48.5
120
Paugys, Benjamin
9
Minooka
17:50.3
121
Dassani, Dev
9
Chicago (Jones)
17:50.6
122
Reddy, Abhinav
10
Hinsdale (Centra
17:51.0
123
Walton, Caleb
9
Geneva
17:51.2
124
Curulewski, Jacob
10
Downers Grove (S
17:52.3
125
Gewin, Ryan
10
Naperville (Cent
17:52.6
126
Morrison, Tommy
9
Naperville (Nort
17:53.3
127
Kupres, Sam
10
Naperville (Nort
17:55.2
128
Hunt, Thomas
10
Lane Tech
17:56.2
129
McCormick, Jack
9
Batavia
17:56.7
130
Graske, Anthony
9
Geneva
17:57.4
131
Nelson, Kevin
10
Downers Grove (N
17:58.9
132
Trimeloni, Alexander
9
Metea Valley
18:00.4
133
Chilcoat, Sean
9
Naperville (Nort
18:00.8
134
Dwyer, Jack
10
Oak Park-River F
18:00.9
135
Agcaoili, Miguel
10
Lane Tech
18:01.1
136
Furnish, Josh
9
Plainfield (Nort
18:01.2
137
Prokopec, Nick
9
Naperville (Cent
18:01.2
138
Pelech, Bemjamin
9
Batavia
18:02.9
139
Hajduk, Robert
10
Minooka
18:03.0
140
Amstutz, Nick
9
Oak Park-River F
18:03.2
141
Crooks, Nolan
9
Downers Grove (S
18:03.5
142
Kennedy, Emmett
10
Lane Tech
18:04.8
143
Nuccio, Nolan
9
Glenbard West
18:05.3
144
Drexler, Adam
10
Geneva
18:05.8
145
Wittemann, Charlie
9
Hinsdale (Centra
18:09.3
146
Janssen, Timmy
9
Naperville (Cent
18:10.0
147
Gowen, Matt
10
Downers Grove (N
18:10.4
148
Russo, Zachary
9
Yorkville
18:11.4
149
Ruoti, Ryan
10
Glenbard West
18:14.2
150
Rucolas, Matt
9
Downers Grove (N
18:14.9
151
Nyland, Anders
10
Batavia
18:14.9
152
Carstens, Sean
10
Naperville (Nort
18:15.3
153
Wells, Zekey
9
Oak Park-River F
18:19.1
154
Burgher, Nicholas
10
Naperville (Cent
18:19.3
155
Scalise, Joseph
10
Chicago (Jones)
18:22.7
156
Brigida, Nicholas
10
Naperville (Nort
18:23.3
157
Sioukas, Ellis
9
Downers Grove (N
18:24.5
158
D'Urso, Jordan
10
Downers Grove (S
18:24.5
159
Presson, Sawyer
10
Plainfield (Nort
18:25.3
160
Egan, Roan
9
Oak Park-River F
18:25.5
161
Ratliff, Matthew
10
Geneva
18:26.3
162
Mareno, Jacob
9
Minooka
18:26.8
163
Kufrin, Cody
9
Naperville (Nort
18:27.9
164
Krueger, Kyle
9
Naperville (Nort
18:28.1
165
Brady, Robert
10
Naperville (Nort
18:29.6
166
Thomas, Joseph
9
Naperville (Cent
18:30.3
167
Schmauderer, Matt
10
Plainfield (Nort
18:30.4
168
Halden, Tyler
10
Glenbard West
18:32.9
169
Dinh, Aaron
9
Plainfield (Nort
18:33.8
170
Cabrera, Alessandro
10
Plainfield (Nort
18:35.0
171
Bierly, Adam
9
Glenbard West
18:35.3
172
Segvich, Ethan
10
Naperville (Cent
18:35.5
173
Rhodes, Andrew
10
Naperville (Cent
18:36.0
174
Adduci, Patrick
10
Glenbard West
18:37.6
175
McEvilly, Liam
10
Plainfield (Nort
18:38.5
176
Kirby, Evan
9
Geneva
18:38.7
177
Khaledan, Arman
10
Oak Park-River F
18:40.3
178
Hatlestad, Danny
10
Naperville (Nort
18:41.7
179
Ward, Alex
9
Yorkville
18:45.6
180
DeLarosa, Aidan
10
Minooka
18:45.9
181
Blackburn, Hunter
10
Minooka
18:48.7
182
Sutton, Jonah
9
Downers Grove (N
18:51.6
183
Hall, Trenton
10
Metea Valley
18:53.1
184
Szuberla, Nathan
10
Batavia
18:54.9
185
Kroeyr, Owen
10
Geneva
18:57.0
186
Gross, Tyler
10
Geneva
18:58.4
187
Pandya, Jacob
9
Naperville (Nort
18:58.8
188
Balogh, Jesse
9
Batavia
18:59.3
189
Badali, Evan
10
Plainfield (Nort
19:02.3
190
Wynn, Aaron
9
Yorkville
19:08.5
191
Arguello, Andrew
9
Batavia
19:09.1
192
Balkema, Max
9
Minooka
19:10.4
193
Nelson, Caleb
10
Chicago (Jones)
19:11.3
194
Paungam, Peyton
9
Plainfield (Nort
19:11.5
195
D'Andrea, John
9
Geneva
19:13.6
196
Seifert, Dylan
9
Plainfield (Nort
19:20.0
197
Wallace, Henry
10
Chicago (Jones)
19:20.6
198
Kettley, Calvin
9
Yorkville
19:21.1
199
Rousseau, Adam
9
Batavia
19:21.3
200
Egert, Ryan
9
Yorkville
19:23.3
201
Cafaro, Drew
9
Batavia
19:25.8
202
Duchatellier, Sebastia
9
Metea Valley
19:27.6
203
Oberbeck, Ben
9
Batavia
19:34.6
204
Kasireddy, Varshith
9
Metea Valley
19:35.7
205
Costa, Anthony
9
Batavia
19:42.3
206
Caho, Logan
10
Yorkville
20:06.3
207
Devlin, Michael
9
Chicago (Jones)
20:19.0
208
Necheles, Leo
10
Chicago (Jones)
20:19.7
209
Kumar, Karthik
9
Metea Valley
20:20.0
210
Hellyer, Andrew
9
Yorkville
20:57.9
211
Goebel, Ryan
10
Yorkville
20:58.6
212
Schwan, Ben
10
Chicago (Jones)
21:18.7
213
Kazmi, Zaid
9
Metea Valley
21:31.9
214
DeMarco, Ben
10
Geneva
21:33.4
215
Hickey, Kiernan
9
Metea Valley
21:44.6
216
Berglind, Max
10
Metea Valley
22:11.0
217
Huynh, Justin
9
Geneva
22:55.0
218
Doucette, Jonathan
9
Yorkville
23:33.3
219
Jain, Kabir
9
Metea Valley
24:47.1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Frosh/Soph Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitationa
Boys Junior Varsity Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitat
Boys Open Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitational 2019
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitational 2
Girls Frosh/Soph Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitation
Girls Junior Varsity Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invita
Girls Open Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitational 201
Girls Varsity Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ilxctfcom
#dyestatcom
#cross
#country
#illinois
#high
#school
#ihsa
#napervillle
#twilight
More videos
Girls Junior Varsity Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitational 2019
Girls Frosh/Soph Race Highlights - Naperville Twilight Invitational 2019
0 shares:
Naperville Twilight Invitational
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
,
Athletics Toronto
,
Bais Esther School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Naperville Twilight Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
11
2
315
2022
1
14
4
729
2021
1
12
3
252
2020
2
2019
1
12
3
298
2018
1
12
5
409
2017
13
4
915
2016
1
11
3
2015
11
3
2014
1
9
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#ilxctfcom
#dyestatcom
#cross
#country
#illinois
#high
#school
#ihsa
#napervillle
#twilight
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!